RS/DE
A.net/DE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
you RUN the place
112 Middleboro Road, Wilmington, Delaware, 19804, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
sarah mcmillan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (10)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (8)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Delaware DIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 1:44am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Predmore, Lizzie
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14:49.28
1
2
Kellner, Caroline
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:03.31
2
3
Keating, Molly
11
LaSalle Academy
15:17.92
3
4
Carey, Anne
12
St John The Bapt
15:20.80
4
5
Maloy, Catherine
10
Academy Of The H
15:22.16
5
6
Triller, Leah
09
Academy Of The H
15:30.20
6
7
Frydrych, Emily
12
St. Mark's High
15:33.52
7
8
Bosse, Anna
12
Walter Johnson
15:44.21
8
9
Donovan, Erin
10
Lowell
15:54.34
9
10
Carroll, Mary
11
Ithaca
16:00.73
10
11
Stalica, Gina
11
Shenendehowa Cen
16:01.95
11
12
McCadden, Kaitlin
11
Clarence
16:03.12
12
13
Jansen, Evie
10
LaSalle Academy
16:07.94
13
14
Garn, Rachel
09
Marcellus Centra
16:08.14
14
15
Hampton, Caroline
10
Shenendehowa Cen
16:10.14
15
16
MacDonald, Alana
10
Rush Henrietta S
16:11.90
16
17
Coughlin, Christine
12
Shaker
16:13.05
17
18
Papazian, Emily
11
LaSalle Academy
16:23.30
18
19
Mancuso, Gabby
12
New Paltz
16:24.88
19
20
Lavender, Kayleigh
10
Shaker
16:26.44
20
21
Beyer, Hailey
12
Shenendehowa Cen
16:27.50
21
22
Bouvet, Camille
12
Walter Johnson
16:28.29
22
23
Simon, Ingrid
12
West Windsor-Pla
16:28.83
23
24
Saenger, Marrisa
09
Clarence
16:29.22
24
25
Greiner, Lizzie
11
Rush Henrietta S
16:30.94
25
26
Dorney, Alyssa
12
St John The Bapt
16:31.64
26
27
sumner, kourtney
12
Delaware Militar
16:32.64
27
28
Cornell, Jackie
10
Ithaca
16:33.19
28
29
Lansing, Maryanna
7
Shaker
16:34.59
29
30
Saroka, Katie
10
Bayport Blue Poi
16:35.19
30
31
Garrett, Emily
09
Clarence
16:36.81
31
32
Burtnick, Alex
12
Shenendehowa Cen
16:38.87
32
33
Marino, Caitlin
10
LaSalle Academy
16:39.14
33
34
Masucci, Jaclyn
12
St Joseph's by t
16:39.89
34
35
Miller, Shelby
12
West Windsor-Pla
16:42.37
35
36
Janovic, Rebecca
10
Pascack Hills
16:42.99
36
37
Wegrzyn, Danielle
11
St. Mark's High
16:50.03
37
38
Zigrosser, Anne Marie
12
St John The Bapt
16:50.29
38
39
Holzwarth, Megan
09
Paul Moore Centr
16:50.53
39
40
Huben, Jackie
11
Clarence
16:52.69
40
41
O'Meara, MaryKate
09
Nanuet
16:54.65
41
42
Stephens, Victoria
10
LaSalle Academy
16:57.23
42
43
Dunn, Maggie
10
Marcellus Centra
16:59.00
43
44
mcalear, zoe
11
Ithaca
17:01.26
44
45
Kaufman, Amelia
11
Ithaca
17:02.05
45
46
Reinhardt, Chelsea
12
Clarence
17:03.26
46
47
Tresino, Katelyn
11
Clarence
17:04.27
47
48
Loomba, Katherine
10
Ardsley Union Fr
17:06.26
48
49
Sowden, Beth
12
St. Mark's High
17:06.48
49
50
Dooley, Courtney
09
Bayport Blue Poi
17:08.89
50
51
Parks, Destiny
10
Auburn
17:09.20
51
52
Burke, Blair
12
Shaker
17:09.71
52
53
derfel, Sydney
10
Ithaca
17:15.20
53
54
Chang, May
12
West Windsor-Pla
17:15.42
54
55
Guzewicz, Meghan
12
Auburn
17:17.26
55
56
Greiner, Becky
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:17.89
56
57
Sullivan, Regina
10
Nanuet
17:18.44
57
58
Aguiar, Katherine
11
Nanuet
17:18.94
58
59
King, Elizabeth
12
St. Mark's High
17:19.98
59
60
DeMartino, Hannah
12
Nanuet
17:22.07
60
61
Kibbe, Tianna
10
LaSalle Academy
17:22.31
61
62
Close, Kaitlin
8
Academy Of The H
17:25.11
62
63
Ferguson, Camila
09
New Paltz
17:25.35
63
64
Bouchard, Naomi
11
New Paltz
17:25.69
64
65
McGuane, Molly
10
Marcellus Centra
17:26.21
65
66
Restrick, Emma
10
Polytechnic Prep
17:26.67
66
67
Sheridan, Melissa
12
Shaker
17:27.03
67
68
Allen, Molly
11
Academy Of The H
17:28.76
68
69
Spera, Meleana
12
Paul Moore Centr
17:29.53
69
70
Kenney, Kim
12
Academy Of The H
17:30.71
70
71
Allen, Jillian
12
St. Mark's High
17:33.07
71
72
Allison, Bryanna
10
Lowell
17:34.35
72
73
Kelly, Siobahn
11
LaSalle Academy
17:34.58
73
74
Rusak, Gili
8
Shaker
17:34.84
74
75
Terpening, Treshel
11
Corcoran
17:40.30
75
76
Maloney, Karly
12
Lowell
17:42.56
76
77
foley, ashlynne
09
Delaware Militar
17:43.58
77
78
Pan, Xinran
10
West Windsor-Pla
17:44.37
78
79
Jones, Emma
10
Rush Henrietta S
17:45.18
79
80
Schorner, Julia
10
Flagler Palm Coa
17:45.76
80
81
Palazzo, Nicole
11
Nanuet
17:48.43
81
82
Chieco, Jenn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
17:48.63
82
83
Hagins, Danielle
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:51.45
83
84
Danaher, Emily
12
Shenendehowa Cen
17:52.33
84
85
Longendyke, Rachel
12
Kingston
17:58.91
85
86
Rivera, Lauren
10
St John The Bapt
18:01.84
86
87
Stroble, Katie
10
St John The Bapt
18:03.77
87
88
Trenk, Moriah
12
Scarsdale Senior
18:04.57
88
89
Heim, Jackie
11
Shaker
18:06.12
89
90
Evanego, Tiffany
11
St Joseph's by t
18:06.32
90
91
moersen, maria
Walter Johnson
18:07.35
91
92
Sher, Lisa
12
West Windsor-Pla
18:08.76
92
93
Holzwarth, Ashley
11
Paul Moore Centr
18:11.87
93
94
Shaffer, Victoria
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:12.56
94
95
Ndungu, Grace
11
Lowell
18:13.00
95
96
Crossey, Nicole
11
West Windsor-Pla
18:13.96
96
97
Bell, Eliza
09
Marcellus Centra
18:14.94
97
98
Keltz, Sarah
11
Scarsdale Senior
18:16.32
98
99
Moretti, Tori
09
Bayport Blue Poi
18:16.79
99
100
Nolan, Mary Kate
12
Polytechnic Prep
18:19.29
100
101
Cunningham, Nicole
11
St John The Bapt
18:20.42
101
102
Armiger, Kaki
11
St. Mark's High
18:21.69
102
103
Trofa, Erica
11
St. Mark's High
18:22.40
103
104
Spelke, Sami
12
Walter Johnson
18:22.97
104
105
Schiano, Andrea
11
St Joseph's by t
18:23.46
105
106
Rogers, Rebecca
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:23.86
106
107
Lupo, Kerry
12
Auburn
18:24.28
107
108
Hebner, Christina
10
Scarsdale Senior
18:24.74
108
109
Dooley, Cassie
09
Bayport Blue Poi
18:25.16
109
110
Kenney, Erin
12
Corcoran
18:25.59
110
111
ESINSINADE, OLUWATONI
11
Erasmus Hall
18:26.81
111
112
Russo, Alexandra
11
St Joseph's by t
18:27.50
112
113
Collinson, Ellie
10
Nanuet
18:32.02
113
114
Richards, Marissa
09
Lowell
18:33.42
114
115
Lupo, Kim
12
Auburn
18:34.57
115
116
Folz, Victoria
12
St John The Bapt
18:34.93
116
117
Griffin, Kaitlyn
10
Paul Moore Centr
18:37.10
117
118
Coyle, Allison
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18:39.33
118
119
Baker, Kelsie
10
Auburn
18:39.75
119
120
Stroh, Kim
10
East Rockaway
18:40.37
120
121
Werner, Charlotte
10
Polytechnic Prep
18:43.84
121
122
Klassen, Misha
10
Walter Johnson
18:47.26
122
123
Keller, Paige
11
Walter Johnson
18:47.88
123
124
shellenberger, jen
09
Delaware Militar
18:48.33
124
125
Rowan, Sarah
11
Academy Of The H
18:48.87
125
126
Franchini, Rhianna
09
Academy Of The H
18:49.76
126
127
Bonaventura, Justina
11
Clarence
18:49.99
127
128
mcilvennie, sarah
12
Ithaca
18:50.74
128
129
Montgomery, Kate
12
Ardsley Union Fr
18:51.33
129
130
Bennarer, Nadia
09
Marcellus Centra
18:51.95
130
131
Darby, Brenna
12
Bayport Blue Poi
18:57.87
131
132
Bernstein, Sophie
11
Scarsdale Senior
18:58.21
132
133
Graham, Cassandre
12
Westford Academy
18:59.23
133
134
Morrisette, Alyssa
11
Auburn
19:00.94
134
135
Gilbert, Christie
09
Paul Moore Centr
19:01.45
135
136
Fallon, Kayleigh
11
Flagler Palm Coa
19:03.52
136
137
McCurn, Jane
12
Corcoran
19:04.40
137
138
Guzelak, Stephanie
12
Paul Moore Centr
19:04.89
138
139
Cremin, Katie
09
Lowell
19:05.45
139
140
Linn, Jennifer
09
Marcellus Centra
19:06.37
140
141
Villanueva, Isabel
10
Scarsdale Senior
19:09.70
141
142
Higgins, Olivia
11
Marcellus Centra
19:10.63
142
143
Darby, Taylor
8
Bayport Blue Poi
19:19.47
143
144
LaPoint, Ashley
12
Paul Moore Centr
19:21.56
144
145
Felicissimo, Deanna
11
Nanuet
19:25.37
145
146
Brinas, Alexandra
12
Ardsley Union Fr
19:28.48
146
147
fraczkowski, adrienne
09
Delaware Militar
19:29.44
147
148
DeMeis, Kristina
11
St Joseph's by t
19:32.65
148
149
Graham, Jessica
10
Lowell
19:47.53
149
150
Doyle, Maggie
09
Auburn
19:50.36
150
151
Edwards, Chelsea
09
Spring Valley
19:52.49
151
152
Brunelle, Sarah
11
Westford Academy
19:54.92
152
153
Welch, Michelle
12
Westford Academy
19:57.11
153
154
Takacs, Emily
11
New Paltz
19:58.81
154
155
Marcus, Alyssa
11
Scarsdale Senior
20:02.95
155
156
Perrotta, Sarah
11
St Joseph's by t
20:03.45
156
157
Ellis, Amelia
11
Westford Academy
20:13.89
157
158
Emanuel, Allison
11
Scarsdale Senior
20:16.79
158
159
Setnitski, Brianna
11
Pascack Hills
20:17.99
159
160
Walbert, Megan
12
Flagler Palm Coa
20:29.39
160
161
mcmillan, sarah
11
Delaware Militar
20:31.28
161
162
Mesches, Anna
12
Kingston
20:41.57
162
163
Calixto, Cindy
10
Kingston
20:43.37
163
164
Monkovic, Mia
10
Ardsley Union Fr
21:01.78
164
165
Corbett, Kayleigh
12
Corcoran
21:05.78
165
166
Novogratz, Anna
09
Polytechnic Prep
21:09.29
166
167
Kenney, Bridget
09
Corcoran
21:16.37
167
168
Valentine, Diane
12
Kingston
21:22.13
168
169
Dombi, Lauren
12
St Joseph's by t
21:37.05
169
170
swain, jordan
10
Delaware Militar
21:45.19
170
171
Bernstein, Leah
11
New Paltz
21:46.14
171
172
Fry, Sharlene
09
Bound Brook
21:46.50
172
173
Gottstine, Kristen
12
Kingston
21:55.10
173
174
Stein, Jennifer
10
Ardsley Union Fr
22:02.05
174
175
Murro, Rachel
10
Ardsley Union Fr
22:02.89
175
176
Christiana, Megan
11
Kingston
22:03.75
176
177
Ifill-Jones, Jamilla
10
Bishop Ford Cent
22:19.36
177
178
Wainer, Alison
11
Ardsley Union Fr
22:22.21
178
179
Mai, Bonnie
10
Polytechnic Prep
22:26.21
179
180
Houghton, Olivia
11
Westford Academy
22:51.87
180
181
Weiss, Aanna
11
Westford Academy
23:23.80
181
182
Sarah, Dukler
11
New Paltz
23:33.40
182
183
Rolt, Caley
11
Westford Academy
24:02.19
183
184
John, Kimberly
10
Bishop Ford Cent
25:51.65
184
185
Nevens, Lataza
11
Bishop Ford Cent
26:08.61
185
186
Buchanan, Diamond
10
Erasmus Hall
26:30.66
186
187
Brown, Toni-Marie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
26:33.41
187
188
Argyle, Janeva
10
Erasmus Hall
26:57.15
188
189
Donaii, Chantel
11
Corcoran
32:00.00
189
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
224 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
14
11
2014
11
9
2013
2
6
2012
5
5
2011
1
2
2010
5
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!